Anthony B

Real Name:
Keith Anthony Blair
Profile:
Jamaica born (March 31, 1976) Reggae singer
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

GRELCD230 Real Revolutionary — Anthony B Anthony B Real Revolutionary (Album) Star Trail GRELCD230 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRCD 78 Universal Struggle — Anthony B Anthony B.* Universal Struggle (Album) VP Records, VP Records CRCD 78 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
YHR1173 Predator & Prey — Anthony B Anthony B Predator & Prey(CD, Album) Alpha Enterprise, Hybrid (3) YHR1173 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
STCD0777 2 Strong - Series 1 — Anthony B Sizzla & Anthony B Sizzla & Anthony B - 2 Strong - Series 1 Star Trail STCD0777 Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
123002 The Nazarene Vow — Anthony B Anthony B & Junior Timba Anthony B & Junior Timba - The Nazarene Vow (Album) Rude Boy Records 123002 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JDCD 0012 3 Wise Men Love, Peace And Consciousness — Anthony B Anthony B / Luciano (2) / Sizzla Anthony B / Luciano (2) / Sizzla - 3 Wise Men Love, Peace And Consciousness (Album) J&D Records JDCD 0012 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JDCD 0013 One Mission — Anthony B Capleton Featuring Anthony B Capleton Featuring Anthony B - One Mission (Album) J&D Records JDCD 0013 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD-1557 Seven Seals — Anthony B Anthony B Seven Seals (Album) VP Records VPCD-1557 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
aor 61 More Love — Anthony B Anthony B More Love (Album) Artists Only! Records aor 61 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AOR-71 We Three Kings — Anthony B Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* Luciano (2) / Sizzla / Anthony B.* - We Three Kings AO! Records AOR-71 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPRL-1612 That's Life — Anthony B Anthony B That's Life (Album) VP Records VPRL-1612 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JAHCD 66 Live On The Battlefield — Anthony B Anthony B Live On The Battlefield (Album) Jahmin' Records JAHCD 66 France 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRLP3083 Kings Of Zion — Anthony B Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly - Kings Of Zion (Album) Charm CRLP3083 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OTCD 904 We 3 Kings — Anthony B Anthony B, Capleton, Luciano (2) Anthony B, Capleton, Luciano (2) - We 3 Kings(CD, Album) Nocturne OTCD 904 France 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OTLP932 Street Knowledge — Anthony B Anthony B Street Knowledge (Album) On The Corner OTLP932 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPCD 1651 Street Knowledge — Anthony B Anthony B Street Knowledge (Album) VP Records VPCD 1651 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Wise Man Chant — Anthony B Anthony B Wise Man Chant (Album) Black Scorpio (2) none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BOG 403 Smoke Free — Anthony B Anthony B Smoke Free (Album) Bogalusa BOG 403 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JAM 90008 Voice Of Jamaica Vol. 2 — Anthony B Anthony B Voice Of Jamaica Vol. 2(CD, Album) Tha Jam Records JAM 90008 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Powers Of Creation — Anthony B Anthony B Powers Of Creation (Album) Maximum Sound none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
024 691 034 2A Untouchable — Anthony B Anthony B Untouchable (Album) Togetherness Records (2) 024 691 034 2A US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OTCD952 Justice Fight — Anthony B Anthony B Justice Fight(CD, Album) On The Corner OTCD952 France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PENLP2025 Jah Warrior III — Anthony B Luciano (2) / Anthony B Luciano (2) / Anthony B - Jah Warrior III (Album) Penitentiary Records PENLP2025 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Minor7Flat5 14CD My Hope — Anthony B Anthony B.* My Hope (Album) Minor 7 Flat 5 Minor7Flat5 14CD Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PENLP2033 Confused Times — Anthony B Anthony B Confused Times (Album) Penitentiary Records PENLP2033 UK 2005 Sell This Version