Paul Daneman

Real Name:
Paul Frederick Daneman
Profile:
British actor and voice actor, born 29 October 1925 in Islington, London, England and died 28 April 2001.

Albums

UAC 11002 Paul Daneman - William Tell album art Paul Daneman And The Famous Theatre Company With The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Paul Daneman And The Famous Theatre Company With The Hollywood Studio Orchestra - William Tell(LP) United Artists Records UAC 11002 US 1962 Sell This Version
SRS-M-235-E Paul Daneman - William Shakespeare Anthony And Cleopatra album art Anthony Quayle, Pamela Brown, Paul Daneman, Jack Gwillim Anthony Quayle, Pamela Brown, Paul Daneman, Jack Gwillim - William Shakespeare Anthony And Cleopatra(3xLP, Album) Caedmon Records SRS-M-235-E US 1963 Sell This Version
Paul Daneman - Count Of Monte Christo album art London Theatre Company Featuring Paul Daneman London Theatre Company Featuring Paul Daneman - Count Of Monte Christo Beano Records UK 1965 Sell This Version
Paul Daneman - Camelot With Paul Daneman album art Lerner And Loewe*, Paul Daneman, Alyn Ainsworth And His Orchestra* Lerner And Loewe*, Paul Daneman, Alyn Ainsworth And His Orchestra* - Camelot With Paul Daneman (Album) Music For Pleasure Australia 1967 Sell This Version
MFP 1214 Paul Daneman - My Own Tufty Record album art Paul Daneman, Yuki Yamada (2), James Griffett Paul Daneman, Yuki Yamada (2), James Griffett - My Own Tufty Record(LP, Mono) Music For Pleasure MFP 1214 UK 1968 Sell This Version
Paul Daneman - Peter And The Wolf album art Prokofiev* Narrated By Paul Daneman, The Little Symphony Of London Conducted By Arthur Davison Prokofiev* Narrated By Paul Daneman, The Little Symphony Of London Conducted By Arthur Davison - Peter And The Wolf (Album) Music For Pleasure UK 1969 Sell This Version
CPN 235 Paul Daneman - Anthony And Cleopatra album art William Shakespeare, Anthony Quayle, Pamela Brown, Paul Daneman, Jack Gwillim William Shakespeare, Anthony Quayle, Pamela Brown, Paul Daneman, Jack Gwillim - Anthony And Cleopatra(2xCass, RE, RM, Dol + Box) Caedmon Audio CPN 235 USA & Canada 1995 Sell This Version