Debbie Sledge

Real Name:
Debbie Sledge Young
Profile:
Debbie Sledge (born July 9, 1954) is an American singer and songwriter. Together with her sisters Joni, Kim and Kathy formed the group Sister Sledge.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Debbie Sledge - The Project Let's Get Together album art Gibson Brothers Feat. Debbie Sledge & Jimmy Helms Gibson Brothers Feat. Debbie Sledge & Jimmy Helms - The Project Let's Get Together (Maxi) EMC Records (2) Europe 2001 Sell This Version