Chris Scruggs

Chris Scruggs

Real Name:
Christopher Alan Scruggs
Profile:
American musician, singer/songwriter and producer.He was born 1982 in Nashville, Tennessee as son of Gail Davies and Gary Scruggs, the oldest son of bluegrass legend Earl Scruggs.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chris Scruggs
[a752222]

Artist

Chris Scruggs Discography Tracks

Albums

none Chris Scruggs Honky Tonkin' Lifestyle(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
004UKJL Chris Scruggs Anthem(CD, Album) Cogent Record (2) 004UKJL US 2009 Sell This Version