Koichi Tsutaya

Real Name:
Koichi Tsutaya = 蔦谷恒一
Profile:
Koichi Tsutaya = 蔦谷好位置 is a Japanese producer, composer / arranger, songwriter & keyboardist. Born May 19, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

ESCL 2759 Koichi Tsutaya - Melanchorinista album art Yuki Melancholinista and 1 more… Yuki - Melanchorinista(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2759 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
STRDS-10028 Koichi Tsutaya - Never Wear Out Your Summer Xxx !!! album art NATSUMEN NATSUMEN - Never Wear Out Your Summer Xxx !!!(CD, Album) Uma Records (2) STRDS-10028 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Heart album art Yuna Ito Yuna Ito - Heart (Album) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Wish album art Yuna Ito Wish Yuna Ito - Wish (Album) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Music!!! / ZerØ album art AAA Music!!! AAA - Music!!! / ZerØ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - 儚火 album art Moumoon Summer Time and 1 more… Moumoon - 儚火 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Pain Killer album art Moumoon 儚火 and 1 more… Moumoon - Pain Killer (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Ice Candy album art Moumoon Summer Time Moumoon - Ice Candy (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Best -Fullmoon- album art Moumoon 儚火 Moumoon - Best -Fullmoon- (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ESCL 2618 Koichi Tsutaya - Joy album art Yuki Yuki - Joy(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2618 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
FLCF-4081 So' Fly Girlz & Boyz 2 (as Ko-1 Tsutaya) and 1 more… So' Fly - Ready Or Not Vs. ITT (So' Fly Ver.)(CD, Maxi) For Life Records FLCF-4081 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - スピードライブ album art Misono スピードライブ Misono - スピードライブ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ESCL 2759 Koichi Tsutaya - Melanchorinista album art Yuki Yuki - Melanchorinista(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2759 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCL-6165~6 Koichi Tsutaya - Sympathy album art Hitomi Takahashi Get The Future Hitomi Takahashi - Sympathy(CD, Album + DVD, Ltd) gr8! records SRCL-6165~6 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SNR-10003 Koichi Tsutaya - Dithyrambos album art MEG (3) MEG (3) - Dithyrambos(CD, Album, Ltd) Shampoo Nine Records SNR-10003 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Heart album art Yuna Ito Workaholic Yuna Ito - Heart (Album) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Never+land album art Misono スピードライブ Misono - Never+land (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - アイル album art Flow (26) Flow (26) - アイル (Album) Ki/oon Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - Music!!! / ZerØ album art AAA Music!!! AAA - Music!!! / ZerØ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
DJ0101/024 271-2 Koichi Tsutaya - Emotions album art 青山テルマ* Happiness 青山テルマ* - Emotions(CD, Album) Universal Music, Universal J DJ0101/024 271-2 South Korea 2009 Sell This Version
Koichi Tsutaya - DepArture album art AAA Music!!! AAA - DepArture (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SVWC-7643 Koichi Tsutaya - Non Stop Naruto album art Animélangé Feat. DJ Mia-Chan & Captain Stephan ユラユラ (as 蔦谷好位置) Animélangé Feat. DJ Mia-Chan & Captain Stephan - Non Stop Naruto(CD, Comp, Mixed) Aniplex SVWC-7643 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
AVCD-23905/B Koichi Tsutaya - a-nation '09 Best Hit Selection album art Various Music!!! Various - a-nation '09 Best Hit Selection(CD, Comp + DVD-V) Avex Trax AVCD-23905/B Japan 2009 Sell This Version
TOCT-26799 Koichi Tsutaya - TRANS//LATION album art Bentley Jones ドラマチック Bentley Jones - TRANS//LATION(CD, Album) EMI TOCT-26799 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
WPCL-10680 Koichi Tsutaya - 夢を味方に / 恋焦がれて見た夢 album art 絢香* 夢を味方に <Instrumental> (as 蔦谷好位置) and 1 more… 絢香* - 夢を味方に / 恋焦がれて見た夢(CD, Single) Real Note, Warner Music WPCL-10680 Japan 2009 Sell This Version