Ad

Issei Noro

Real Name:野呂一生(のろ いっせい)
Profile:

Japanese jazz fusion guitarist, born January 1st, 1957 in Tokyo, Japan.
Known for being a founding member of the band Casiopea.

Sites:isseinoro.com
In Groups:Casiopea, Inspirits, Ottottrio, Pegasus (42), Vibes (19), Purely
Variations:
Viewing All | Issei Noro

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0