Варвара

Real Name:
Елена Владимировна Сусова
Profile:
Russian singer.
Was born 30.07.1973 in Balashikha, Moscow oblast, USSR.
Sites:

Albums

NOX.063-4 Варвара - Варвара album art Варвара Варвара(Cass, Album) Nox Music NOX.063-4 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
NOX.063-2 Варвара - Варвара album art Варвара Варвара(CD, Album, Enh) Nox Music NOX.063-2 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
АРС 104-03 Варвара - Ближе album art Варвара Ближе(CD, Album) Трейд-АРС АРС 104-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Grammofon 203-2 Варвара - Грёзы album art Варвара Грёзы(CD, Album) Граммофон Мьюзик Grammofon 203-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Варвара - Осень album art Варвара Осень(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017