Дима Билан

Real Name:
Виктор Николаевич Белан (Viktor Nikolaevich Belan)
Profile:
Russian pop singer.

Born December 24. 1981, in the Karachay-Cherkess Republic (Карачаево-Черкесия), Russia.

Competed twice in the Eurovision Song Contest for Russia. Finished second in 2006 with his song "Never Let You Go" and won in 2008 with the R'n'B ballad "Believe".
Sites:
Variations:

Дима Билан Discography Tracks

Albums

Дима Билан - Я Ночной Хулиган album art Дима Билан Я Ночной Хулиган (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - На Берегу Неба album art Дима Билан На Берегу Неба (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Время Река album art Дима Билан Время Река (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Против Правил album art Дима Билан Против Правил (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Believe album art Dima Bilan* Believe (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Мечтатель album art Дима Билан Мечтатель (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL13-129 Дима Билан - Дотянись album art Дима Билан Дотянись(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL13-129 Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Не Молчи album art Дима Билан Не Молчи (Album) Первое Музыкальное Издательство 2015 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Эгоист album art Дима Билан Эгоист(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Archer Music Production LLC none Russia 2017

Singles & EPs

Дима Билан - Новый Год C Hовой Cтрочки album art Дима Билан Новый Год C Hовой Cтрочки (Single) Gala Records (5) Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Never Let You Go album art Dima Bilan* Never Let You Go (Maxi, Single) EMI Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Дима Билан - Believe album art Dima Bilan* Believe (Maxi, Single) B1 Recordings, B1 Recordings Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
102777 Дима Билан - Dancing Lady album art Дима Билан Dancing Lady(CD, Maxi, Promo, Car) Oriflame 102777 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Обними Меня... album art Дима Билан, Никки Джамал* Дима Билан, Никки Джамал* - Обними Меня...(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none Russia 2013
none Дима Билан - Болен Тобой album art Дима Билан Болен Тобой(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2014
none Дима Билан - Не Молчи album art Дима Билан Не Молчи(File, MP3, Single) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Дима Билан - Неделимые album art Дима Билан Неделимые(File, AAC, Single, 256) United Music Group none Russia 2016
none Дима Билан - Прости Меня album art Сергей Лазарев, Дима Билан Сергей Лазарев, Дима Билан - Прости Меня(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment none Russia 2017
none Дима Билан - Держи album art Дима Билан Держи(File, AAC, Single) Archer Music Production LLC none Russia 2017

Compilations

3784 Дима Билан - Believe album art Дима Билан Believe(CD, Comp) Vigma 3784 Belarus 2009 Sell This Version
241281 Дима Билан - От Хулигана До Мечтателя... Best album art Дима Билан От Хулигана До Мечтателя... Best(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Gala Records (5) 241281 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Малыш album art Дима Билан Малыш(14xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2013
none Дима Билан - Best album art Дима Билан Best(LP, Comp) Not On Label (Self-released Дима Билан) none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

Дима Билан - Ты, Только Ты album art Дима Билан Ты, Только Ты Gala Records (5) Russia 2005 Sell This Version
GL30468 Дима Билан - "Время Река" Концерт album art Дима Билан "Время Река" Концерт(DVD-V, Comp, PAL) Gala Records (5) GL30468 Russia 2007 Sell This Version