Дима Билан

Real Name:
Виктор Николаевич Белан (Viktor Nikolaevich Belan)
Profile:
Russian pop singer.

Born December 24. 1981, in the Karachay-Cherkess Republic (Карачаево-Черкесия), Russia.

Competed twice in the Eurovision Song Contest for Russia. Finished second in 2006 with his song "Never Let You Go" and won in 2008 with the R'n'B ballad "Believe".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

GL 10352 Дима Билан - Я Ночной Хулиган album art Дима Билан Я Ночной Хулиган (Album) Gala Records (5) GL 10352 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
GL 10404 Дима Билан - На Берегу Неба album art Дима Билан На Берегу Неба (Album) Gala Records (5) GL 10404 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GL 10467 Дима Билан - Время Река album art Дима Билан Время Река (Album) Gala Records (5) GL 10467 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CD-M+034-9-2 Дима Билан - Против Правил album art Дима Билан Против Правил (Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+034-9-2 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
MR 3516-2+0, MD 3516-0+2 Дима Билан - Believe album art Dima Bilan* Believe (Album) CD Land MR 3516-2+0, MD 3516-0+2 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
GL10717 Дима Билан - Мечтатель album art Дима Билан Мечтатель (Album) Gala Records (5) GL10717 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL13-129 Дима Билан - Дотянись album art Дима Билан Дотянись(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL13-129 Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Не Молчи album art Дима Билан Не Молчи (Album) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none 2015 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Эгоист album art Дима Билан Эгоист(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Archer Music Production none 2017
none Дима Билан - Вторая Жизнь album art Дима Билан Вторая Жизнь(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Archer Music Production none 2020
none Дима Билан - Перезагрузка album art Дима Билан Перезагрузка(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Archer Music Production none 2020

Singles & EPs

GL 10409 Дима Билан - Новый Год C Hовой Cтрочки album art Дима Билан Новый Год C Hовой Cтрочки (Single) Gala Records (5) GL 10409 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Never Let You Go album art Dima Bilan* Never Let You Go (Single) Gala Records (5), EMI none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
1777447, 0625 1777447 6 Дима Билан - Believe album art Dima Bilan* Believe (Maxi, Single) Мистерия Звука 1777447, 0625 1777447 6 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
102777 Дима Билан - Dancing Lady album art Дима Билан Dancing Lady(CD, Maxi, Promo, Car) Oriflame 102777 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Дима Билан - Обними Меня... album art Дима Билан, Никки Джамал Дима Билан, Никки Джамал - Обними Меня...(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none 2013
none Дима Билан - Болен Тобой album art Дима Билан Болен Тобой(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2014
none Дима Билан - Не Молчи album art Дима Билан Не Молчи(File, MP3, Single, 320) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Дима Билан - Неделимые album art Дима Билан Неделимые(File, AAC, Single, 256) United Music Group none Russia 2016
none Дима Билан - Прости Меня album art Сергей Лазарев & Дима Билан Сергей Лазарев & Дима Билан - Прости Меня(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2017
none Дима Билан - Держи album art Дима Билан Держи(File, AAC, Single, 256) Archer Music Production none Russia 2017
none Дима Билан - Пьяная Любовь album art Дима Билан & Polina (2) Дима Билан & Polina (2) - Пьяная Любовь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Archer Music Production none 2018
none Дима Билан - Молния album art Дима Билан Молния(File, AAC, Single, 256) Archer Music Production none 2018
none Дима Билан - Про Белые Розы album art Дима Билан Про Белые Розы(File, AAC, Single, 256) Archer Music Production none 2019
none Дима Билан - Полуночное Такси album art Дима Билан Полуночное Такси(File, AAC, Single, 256) Archer Music Production none 2019