Валерий Меладзе

Real Name:
Валерий Шотаевич Меладзе
Profile:
Latin letters: Valery Shotayevich Meladze
Georgian (Kartuli): ვალერი მელაძე

Famous singer of the Russian pop-scene.
Born June 23. 1965 in Батуми / ბათუმი (Batumi), Грузия / საქართველო (Georgia).

Brother of composer Константин Меладзе / კონსტანტინე მელაძე (Konstantin Meladze).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Валерий Меладзе - Сэра album art Валерий Меладзе & Группа "Мистикана"* Валерий Меладзе & Группа "Мистикана"* - Сэра (Album, Single) Союз Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Последний Романтик album art Валерий Меладзе Последний Романтик (Album) Союз Ukraine 1996 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Live Olimpic Moscow album art Валерий Меладзе, Группа "Мистикана"* Валерий Меладзе, Группа "Мистикана"* - Live Olimpic Moscow (Album) АРС Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Самба Белого Мотылька album art Валерий Меладзе Самба Белого Мотылька (Album) Союз Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Всё Так И Было album art Валерий Меладзе Всё Так И Было (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Нега album art Валерий Меладзе Нега (Album) Iceberg Music Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Вопреки album art В. Меладзе* Вопреки (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SZCD 0527-S96 Валерий Меладзе - Последний Романтик album art Валерий Меладзе Последний Романтик(CD, Maxi) Союз SZCD 0527-S96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Валерий Меладзе - Небеса album art Валерий Меладзе Небеса(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2010
none Валерий Меладзе - Побудь Со Мной album art Валерий Меладзе Побудь Со Мной(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Валерий Меладзе - Не Теряй Меня album art Валерия И Валерий Меладзе Валерия И Валерий Меладзе - Не Теряй Меня(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Валерий Меладзе - Свободный Полет album art Валерий Меладзе Свободный Полет(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Валерий Меладзе - Потерян И Не Найден album art Валерий Меладзе Потерян И Не Найден(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Валерий Меладзе - Мой Брат album art Валерий Меладзе & Константин Меладзе Валерий Меладзе & Константин Меладзе - Мой Брат(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2015
none Валерий Меладзе - Белые Птицы album art Валерий Меладзе Белые Птицы(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2015
none Валерий Меладзе - Свобода Или Сладкий Плен album art Валерий Меладзе Свобода Или Сладкий Плен(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017

Compilations

Валерий Меладзе - The Best album art Валерий Меладзе The Best (Comp) Союз Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Настоящее... / Лучшие Песни album art Валерий Меладзе Настоящее... / Лучшие Песни (Comp) Iceberg Music Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Океан album art Валерий Меладзе Океан (Comp) Мистерия Звука Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - The Best album art Валерий Меладзе The Best (Comp) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Валерий Меладзе - Полста album art Валерий Меладзе, Константин Меладзе Валерий Меладзе, Константин Меладзе - Полста (Comp) Ультра Продакшн Russia 2015 Sell This Version
CD-M+376-2 Валерий Меладзе - Мой Брат. Синглы 2010-2015 album art Валерий Меладзе Мой Брат. Синглы 2010-2015(CD, Comp, Dig) Мистерия Звука, Velvet Music CD-M+376-2 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

Валерий Меладзе - Без Суеты... album art Валерий Меладзе Без Суеты... (Comp) Мистерия Звука Russia 2006 Sell This Version
DVD-M+041-0 Валерий Меладзе - Океан. Концерт В Государственном Кремлевском Дворце album art Валерий Меладзе Океан. Концерт В Государственном Кремлевском Дворце(DVD-V, Album) Мистерия Звука, Velvet Music DVD-M+041-0 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
MD-0151-0 Валерий Меладзе - ОКЕАН. КОНЦЕРТ В КРЕМЛЕ album art Валерий Меладзе ОКЕАН. КОНЦЕРТ В КРЕМЛЕ(DVD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MD-0151-0 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version