Brinsley Schwarz (2)

Real Name:
Brinsley Ernst Pieter Schwarz
Profile:
This is the profile for English guitarist and rock musician Brinsley Schwarz.
Born 25th of March, 1947.

His second band, rather confusingly, was the eponymous Brinsley Schwarz.

Use this profile for Brinsley Schwarz the guitarist.
For the band, use Brinsley Schwarz.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Brinsley Schwarz (2) - Unexpected album art Brinsley Schwarz (2) Unexpected(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Brinsley Schwarz (2) Self-released) none UK 2016 Sell This Version