Константин Меладзе

Real Name:
Меладзе Константин Шотаевич
Profile:
Was born 11.05.1963 in Batumi, GruzSSR.
Russian, Ukrainian and Georgian composer and producer.
He write and produced songs for his brother Валерий Меладзе, София Ротару, russian pop-group ВИА Гра and many more...
Sites:
Variations: