Lolita (5)

Real Name:
Dolores González Flores
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress, born in Madrid, May 6, 1958.

Daughter of flamenco singer Lola Flores and guitarist Antonio González "El Pescaílla".
Sister of Rosario Flores and Antonio Flores.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Lolita (5) - Amor, Amor album art Lolita (5) Amor, Amor (Album) CBS Colombia 1975 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Abrázame album art Lolita (5) Abrázame (Album) CBS Chile 1976 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Mi Carta album art Lolita (5) Mi Carta (Album) Caytronics Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Espérame album art Lolita (5) Espérame (Album) CBS Ecuador 1978 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Seguir Sonando album art Lolita (5) Seguir Sonando (Album) Discos CBS International Colombia 1980 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Atrevete album art Lolita (5) Atrevete (Album) Discos CBS International Ecuador 1982 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Aguila Real album art Lolita (5) Aguila Real (Album) CBS Discos Del Peru S.A. Peru 1983 Sell This Version
14-1708 Lolita (5) - Aguila Real  album art Lolita (5) Aguila Real (LP, Album) CBS 14-1708 Colombia 1983 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Para Volver album art Lolita (5) Para Volver CBS Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Locura De Amor album art Lolita (5) Locura De Amor (Album) Hispavox Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Madrugada album art Lolita (5) Madrugada (Album) Discos CBS International US 1990 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Con Sabor A Menta album art Lolita (5) Con Sabor A Menta (Album) Horus US 1991 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Y La Vida Pasa album art Lolita (5) Y La Vida Pasa (Album) Horus Spain 1994 Sell This Version
74321321232 Lolita (5) - Quién Lo Va A Detener album art Lolita (5) Quién Lo Va A Detener(CD, Album) RCA 74321321232 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321520152 Lolita (5) - Atrasar El Reloj album art Lolita (5) Atrasar El Reloj(CD, Album) Zafiro 74321520152 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
8573876022 Lolita (5) - Lola, Lolita, Lola album art Lolita (5) Lola, Lolita, Lola(CD, Album) WEA 8573876022 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
0927492642 Lolita (5) - Lola Lolita Dolores album art Lolita (5) Lola Lolita Dolores(CD, Album) WEA 0927492642 Argentina 2002 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - ...Y Ahora Lola (Un Regalo A Mi Madre) album art Lolita (5) ...Y Ahora Lola (Un Regalo A Mi Madre) (Album) WEA Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
5144221132 Lolita (5) - Sigue Caminando album art Lolita (5) Sigue Caminando(CD, Album) WEA 5144221132 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
0602527431079 Lolita (5) - De Lolita a Lola album art Lolita (5) De Lolita a Lola(CD, Album + DVD-V) Vale Music 0602527431079 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
14469503 Lolita (5) - Con Sabor A Menta... album art Lolita (5) Con Sabor A Menta...(LP, Album) Columbia 14469503 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lolita (5) - Amor, Amor album art Lolita (5) Amor, Amor (Single) CBS Spain 1975 Sell This Version
43122 Lolita (5) Quien Lo Va A Saber(7", Single) CBS 43122 Colombia 1975 Sell This Version
EP-7140 Lolita (5) ¡Ay! Pena Penita(7", EP) Lolita (3) EP-7140 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Lolita (5) - Abrazame album art Lolita (5) Abrazame (Single) CBS Portugal 1976 Sell This Version