Jamie Bell

Real Name:
Andrew James Matfin Bell
Profile:
English actor, born 14 March 1986 in Billingham, County Durham, England, UK. He is married to Evan Rachel Wood (separated 2014).
Sites:

Albums

Jamie Bell - Rocketman (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Goodbye Yellow Brick Road Various - Rocketman (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Virgin EMI Records US 2019 Sell This Version

Compilations

Jamie Bell - Billy Elliot: Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various The Sun Will Come Out and 4 more… Various - Billy Elliot: Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp) Polydor Australia 2000 Sell This Version