Michael Pitt

Real Name:
Michael Carmen Pitt
Profile:
American actor and musician, born 10 April 1981 in West Orange, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Pitt

Albums

Michael Pitt - Last Days : Musique Inspirée Et Tirée Du Film album art Various Death To Birth and 1 more… Various - Last Days : Musique Inspirée Et Tirée Du Film (Comp, Album) MK2 Music France 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

Michael Pitt - The Dreamers album art Various Hey Joe (Promotional Video) and 1 more… Various - The Dreamers (Comp) Universal Germany 2003 Sell This Version
981 513-4 Michael Pitt - The Dreamers album art Various Hey Joe (Promotional Video) and 1 more… Various - The Dreamers(CD, Comp) Universal 981 513-4 Unknown Sell This Version