Jorge Palma

Real Name:
Jorge Manuel de Abreu Palma
Profile:
Portuguese singer and songwriter, born on June 4, 1950 in Lisbon, Portugal.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jorge Palma

Albums

Jorge Palma - Jorge Palma album art Jorge Palma Jorge Palma (Album) Decca Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - 'Té Já album art Jorge Palma 'Té Já (Album) Diapasão Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Qualquer Coisa Pá Música album art Jorge Palma Qualquer Coisa Pá Música (Album) Da Nova Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Acto Contínuo album art Jorge Palma Acto Contínuo (Album) Polygram Portugal Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Asas E Penas album art Jorge Palma Asas E Penas (Album) EMI Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - O Lado Errado Da Noite album art Jorge Palma O Lado Errado Da Noite (Album) EMI Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Quarto Minguante album art Jorge Palma Quarto Minguante (Album) EMI Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Bairro Do Amor album art Jorge Palma Bairro Do Amor (Album) Philips Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Só album art Jorge Palma (Album) Philips, Polygram Portugal 1991 Sell This Version
7243 5 30450 2 9 Jorge Palma - Jorge Palma album art Jorge Palma Jorge Palma(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 30450 2 9 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - No Tempo Dos Assassinos album art Jorge Palma No Tempo Dos Assassinos (Album) EMI Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Norte album art Jorge Palma Norte (Album) EMI Music Portugal, Virgin Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
0134.04mr Jorge Palma - Vinte E Cinco Razões de Esperança album art Ilda Fèteira E Jorge Palma Ilda Fèteira E Jorge Palma - Vinte E Cinco Razões de Esperança(CD, Album) Not On Label 0134.04mr Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
0946 3 96593 2 6 Jorge Palma - Voo Nocturno album art Jorge Palma Voo Nocturno(CD, Album) EMI 0946 3 96593 2 6 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
50999 2 3 716 2 1 Jorge Palma - Voo Nocturno Ao Vivo album art Jorge Palma Voo Nocturno Ao Vivo(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) EMI Music Portugal 50999 2 3 716 2 1 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Com Todo O Respeito album art Jorge Palma Com Todo O Respeito (Album) EMI Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - Juntos Ao Vivo No Theatro Circo album art Jorge Palma & Sérgio Godinho Jorge Palma & Sérgio Godinho - Juntos Ao Vivo No Theatro Circo (Album) Universal Music Portugal, Mercury, Warner Music Portugal Portugal 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAT 836 Jorge Palma - The Nine Billion Names Of God album art Jorge Palma The Nine Billion Names Of God(7", Single) Orfeu SAT 836 Portugal 1972 Sell This Version
ZIP 10.046/E Jorge Palma - A Última Canção album art Jorge Palma A Última Canção(7", EP) Zip Zip ZIP 10.046/E Portugal 1973 Sell This Version
Jorge Palma - O Pecado Capital album art Jorge Palma, Fernando Girão Jorge Palma, Fernando Girão - O Pecado Capital (Single) Zip Zip Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
30067/S Jorge Palma - Viagem album art Jorge Palma Viagem(7", Single) Zip Zip 30067/S Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
1775627 Jorge Palma - Deixa-me Rir album art Jorge Palma Deixa-me Rir(7", Single) EMI 1775627 Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
PROMO 12/01 2001 Jorge Palma - Dormia Tão Sossegada album art Jorge Palma Dormia Tão Sossegada(CD, Single) EMI PROMO 12/01 2001 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
5099950060627 Jorge Palma - Encosta-te A Mim album art Jorge Palma Encosta-te A Mim(CD, Single, Promo, car) EMI Music Portugal 5099950060627 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
5099923785120 Jorge Palma - Encosta-te A Mim (bcp Promo) Live album art Jorge Palma Encosta-te A Mim (bcp Promo) Live(CD, Single, Promo, car) EMI Music Portugal 5099923785120 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version