João Eleutério

João Eleutério

Real Name:
João Miguel de Silveira Machado Eleutério
Profile:
Portuguese guitarist, songwriter and engineer, born 18 September 1982.
Co-owner and founder of Armazém 42 recording studio in Lisbon
In Groups:
Variations:
[a755176]

Artist

João Eleutério Discography Tracks

Albums

LX001 Various A Ponte Various - Lisboa(CD, Album) Lisboa Records LX001 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version