Allan Gray

Real Name:
Józef Żmigrod
Profile:
Polish composer, noted for his film scores, born 23 February 1902 in Tarnów, Austria-Hungary (today Poland), died 10 September 1973 in Amersham, England.
Sites:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

LN049 Allan Gray - A Matter Of Life And Death album art Allan Gray A Matter Of Life And Death The Lost Noises Office LN049 UK 2012