James Hines

Real Name:
James L. Hines
Profile:
Born: 6 May 1944 - Died: 11 Oct 2004
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | James Hines

Singles & EPs

000-101 James Hines Soul Serenade / Funk Funk Pt. 2(7") Three Gems 000-101 1984 Sell This Version