Joop de Leur

Joop de Leur

Real Name:
Johannes Anthonius de Leur
Profile:
Dutch pianist, composer and artist manager, born 5 June 1900 in Rotterdam, Netherlands, died 3 September 1973 in Bielefeld, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:

Joop de Leur Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SEGH 61 Joop de Leur Een Dansliedje Deint(7", EP, Mono) Columbia SEGH 61 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version