Mr. P!nk

Real Name:
Andreas Sampath Ellias Hohl
Profile:
Electro-House DJ & producer based in Winterthur, Zurich, Switzerland.
Born: January 24th 1980 in Dompe, Sri Lanka
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ADTM00016 Mr. P!nk - Bollywood album art Mr. P!nk Bollywood(CD, Album, Mixed) A Different Touch & Mainstation Recordings, Phonag Records ADTM00016 Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DS 03-07 Mr. P!nk - Todo El Mundo album art Mr. P!nk Todo El Mundo(12", Pin) Das Stern DS 03-07 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
DS05-08 Mr. P!nk - Angel Scream album art Mr. P!nk Feat. Dorian (8) Mr. P!nk Feat. Dorian (8) - Angel Scream(12", Whi) Das Stern DS05-08 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
DS07-08 Mr. P!nk - What Is Love? album art Mr. P!nk feat. Raina June Mr. P!nk feat. Raina June - What Is Love?(12") Das Stern DS07-08 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
ATTR042v2 Mr. P!nk - Don't Give Up (Part 2) album art Mr. Pink* Feat Gomez (21) Mr. Pink* Feat Gomez (21) - Don't Give Up (Part 2)(12", S/Sided) Attractive ATTR042v2 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Mr. P!nk - Keisha album art MR.PiNK* & Franques Feat. Henry Poupa MR.PiNK* & Franques Feat. Henry Poupa - Keisha (Single) Future Soundz Switzerland 2013
DS02-07 Mr. P!nk - Notte Al Club album art Mr. P!nk Notte Al Club(12") Das Stern DS02-07 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

TBA 9675-2 Mr. P!nk - Kingshouse Volume 11 album art Mr. P!nk Kingshouse Volume 11(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA TBA 9675-2 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
TBA 9723-2 Mr. P!nk - Kingshouse Volume 12 album art Mr. P!nk Kingshouse Volume 12(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA TBA 9723-2 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
TBA OXA 9741-2 Mr. P!nk - Double House Vol. 11 album art Mr. P!nk Double House Vol. 11(CD, Comp, Mixed) OXA, TBA TBA OXA 9741-2 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
TBA 9754-2 Mr. P!nk - Kingshouse Volume 13 album art Mr. P!nk & DJ Cat (5) Mr. P!nk & DJ Cat (5) - Kingshouse Volume 13(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA TBA 9754-2 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
TBA 9812-2 Mr. P!nk - Kingshouse Volume 15 album art Mr. P!nk & Scaloni DJ* Mr. P!nk & Scaloni DJ* - Kingshouse Volume 15(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA TBA 9812-2 Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
ADTM 00018 Mr. P!nk - Mainstation House 2010 album art Mr.P!NK* & Scaloni DJ* Mr.P!NK* & Scaloni DJ* - Mainstation House 2010(CD, Comp, Mixed) A Different Touch & Mainstation Recordings ADTM 00018 Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
ADTM 0007 Mr. P!nk - House Session album art Mr. P!nk House Session(CD, Comp, Mixed) A Different Touch & Mainstation Recordings ADTM 0007 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Mr. P!nk - Feel So Good album art Mr. P!nk Feat. Nicole Tyler Mr. P!nk Feat. Nicole Tyler - Feel So Good 12 Tone Records Germany 2012

Videos (3) Edit