Di leva

Real Name:
Sven Thomas Magnusson
Profile:
Thomas Di Leva. Born October 23, 1963 in Gävle, Sweden. Swedish singer-songwriter and a New Age-spokesman.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a75662]

Artist

Di leva Discography Tracks

Albums

Tomas Di Leva* Marginal Cirkus (Album) Adventure Records (2), RCA Victor Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Di Leva På Ett Fat (Album) Papa Records (2) Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Di Leva Pussel (Album) Papa Records (2) Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Di Leva Vem Ska Jag Tro På? (Album) Mistlur Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Di Leva Rymdblomma (Album) WEA Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Di Leva Noll (Album) Metronome Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Di Leva Naked Number One (Album) WEA, Spaceflower Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
AUMCD 2 Di Leva Love Is The Heart(CD, Album) Spaceflower AUMCD 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Di Leva Jag Är Du (Album) Mega Records Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
8573-81731-2 Di Leva Älska ∞(CD, Album) Metronome, Spaceflower 8573-81731-2 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
Di Leva Tiden Faller (Album) BAM (2), Spaceflower Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
USMG 007, FREE LIFE Di Leva Free Life(CD, Album) Spaceflower, Spaceflower USMG 007, FREE LIFE Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Di Leva Hoppets Röst (Album) BAM (2), Spaceflower Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
USMG017 Di Leva Mantra Miracles(CD, Album) Spaceflower USMG017 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
060252727101 Di Leva Lovestar(CD, Album) Universal Music AB 060252727101 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Thomas Di Leva* Hjärtat Vinner Alltid (Album) Sonet Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
USMG050, 7320470104446 Di Leva Innan Solen Går Upp(CD, Album) Spaceflower, Spaceflower USMG050, 7320470104446 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRINS 01, Prins 01 Di Leva Envy / Magic Place(7", Single, RE) Kungadömet, Adventure Records (2) PRINS 01, Prins 01 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
ADVSP 106 Di Leva The Single Man / Appear Of Need(7", Single) Adventure Records (2) ADVSP 106 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
REK 038 Di Leva Om Jag Vill(7", Single) Stranded Rekords REK 038 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
Di Leva Bring Me A Magician (Single) Papa Records (2) Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Di Leva Kom Till Mig / Vem Älskar Du? (Single) Papa Records (2) Scandinavia 1985 Sell This Version
PAS-4 Di Leva Två På Skilda Håll(7", Single) Papa Records (2) PAS-4 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
12PRAS-1 Di Leva Pilar Av Kärlek(12", Promo) Papa Records (2) 12PRAS-1 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
12PRAS-3 Di Leva Ibland(12", S/Sided, Promo) Papa Records (2) 12PRAS-3 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version