Ulrich Erfurth

Real Name:
Ulrich Wilhelm Erfurth
Profile:
German theatre and film director and artistic director, born 22 March 1910 in Elberfeld (today Wuppertal) and died 19 September 1986 in Hamburg, Germany.

Conducting & Leading

SME 39 006 Ulrich Erfurth - Dornröschen album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Dornröschen(7", EP) Electrola SME 39 006 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 004 Ulrich Erfurth - Frau Holle album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Frau Holle(7", EP) Electrola SME 39 004 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 005 Ulrich Erfurth - Rotkäppchen album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Rotkäppchen(7", EP) Electrola SME 39 005 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 003 Ulrich Erfurth - Rumpelstilzchen album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Rumpelstilzchen(7", EP) Electrola SME 39 003 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 001 Ulrich Erfurth - Hänsel Und Gretel album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Hänsel Und Gretel(7") Electrola, EMI SME 39 001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 002 Ulrich Erfurth - Hans Im Glück album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Hans Im Glück(7") Electrola, EMI SME 39 002 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Ulrich Erfurth - Faust  · Der Tragödie Zweiter Teil album art Johann Wolfgang von Goethe Johann Wolfgang von Goethe - Faust · Der Tragödie Zweiter Teil Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv, Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv, Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv, Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1960 Sell This Version
SME 39 002 Ulrich Erfurth - Hans Im Glück album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Hans Im Glück(7") Electrola, EMI SME 39 002 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 006 Ulrich Erfurth - Dornröschen album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Dornröschen(7", EP) Electrola SME 39 006 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 003 Ulrich Erfurth - Rumpelstilzchen album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Rumpelstilzchen(7", EP) Electrola SME 39 003 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 39 001 Ulrich Erfurth - Hänsel Und Gretel album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Hänsel Und Gretel(7") Electrola, EMI SME 39 001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version