Roger Springer

Real Name:
Roger Kent Springer
Profile:
American songwriter and musician born June 15, 1962 in Caddo, Oklahoma. Also known as Roger Alan Springer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Roger Springer - The Right One Left album art Roger Springer The Right One Left (Single) MCA Records US 1992 Sell This Version