Mark Chesnutt

Mark Chesnutt

Real Name:
Mark Nelson Chesnutt
Profile:
American country singer, born September 6, 1963 in Beaumont, Texas.
Sites:
Variations:

Mark Chesnutt Discography

Albums

Mark Chesnutt Too Cold At Home (Album) MCA Records, Decca US 1990 Sell This Version
AX-4148 Mark Chesnutt Doing My Country Thing(LP) Axbar AX-4148 US 1990 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt Longnecks & Short Stories (Album) MCA Records Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt Almost Goodbye (Album) MCA Records Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt What A Way To Live (Album) Decca US 1994 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt Wings (Album) Decca Canada 1995 Sell This Version
DRND-70006 Mark Chesnutt Thank God For Believers(HDCD, Album) Decca DRND-70006 US 1997 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt I Don't Want To Miss A Thing (Album) Decca US 1999 Sell This Version
088 170 125 2 Mark Chesnutt Lost In The Feeling(CD, Album) MCA Nashville 088 170 125 2 US 2000 Sell This Version
CK 86540, D143929 Mark Chesnutt Mark Chesnutt(HDCD, Album) Columbia, BMG Direct Marketing, Inc. CK 86540, D143929 US 2002 Sell This Version
VIV01 Mark Chesnutt Savin' the Honky Tonk(CD, Album) Vivaton! VIV01 US 2004 Sell This Version
25486-D Mark Chesnutt Outlaw(CD, Album) Saguaro Road Records 25486-D US 2010 Sell This Version
BFD064 Mark Chesnutt Tradition Lives(CD, Album, Dig) Row Entertainment BFD064 USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AX-6010 Mark Chesnutt and The Texas Pickers Mark Chesnutt and The Texas Pickers - Full Blooded Texan(7") Axbar AX-6010 US 1981 Sell This Version
AX-6035 Mark Chestnutt And Rimfire* Let's Make A Memory One More Time / Welcome Fool(7", Single) Axbar AX-6035 US 1985 Sell This Version
AX-6041 Mark Chesnutt Rodeo Cowboys(7", Single) Axbar AX-6041 US 1986 Sell This Version
CS-811 Mark Chesnutt Old Country(7", Single) Cherry Records (4) CS-811 US 1988 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt Brother Jukebox MCA Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt Too Cold At Home MCA Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Mark Chesnutt Blame It On Texas (Single) MCA Records US 1991 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54256 Mark Chesnutt Broken Promise Land / Friends In Low Places(7") MCA Records MCAS7-54256 US 1991 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54136 Mark Chesnutt YOur Love Is A Miracle / Too Good A Memory(7", Single) MCA Records MCAS7-54136 US 1991 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54334 Mark Chesnutt Old Flames Have New Names(7") MCA Records MCAS7-54334 US 1992 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54539 Mark Chesnutt Old Country(7", Single) MCA Records MCAS7-54539 US 1992 Sell This Version
MCAS7-54471 Mark Chesnutt Bubba Shot The Jukebox / It's Not Over (If I'm Not Over You)(7") MCA Records MCAS7-54471 US 1992 Sell This Version