Kawakami

Real Name:
Hideki Kawakami
Profile:
Kawakami died June 5, 2007 due to a mix of alcohol and sleeping tablets. It is not suspected suicide though.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

sts-net 142 Kawakami - A Tribute To Kawakami : 1971-2007 album art Various Japanese Punks Are The Bests and 2 more… Various - A Tribute To Kawakami : 1971-2007(19xFile, MP3, VBR) Smell The Stench sts-net 142 Australia 2007