Aaron (14)

Real Name:
Aaro Laukkonen
Profile:
Born November 3rd, 1947 in Kortesjärvi, Finland. A Finnish singer who had a short career in the 1970s.

Albums

SLP 629 Aaron (14) - Miten Ois? album art Aaron (14) Miten Ois?(LP) Scandia SLP 629 Finland 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5E 006-34676 Aaron (14) - Wakadi Wakadou album art Aaron (14) Wakadi Wakadou(7", Single) Parlophone 5E 006-34676 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
5E006-35011 Aaron (14) - Takaisin Muurlaan album art Aaron (14) Takaisin Muurlaan(7", Single) EMI 5E006-35011 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
T 6592 Aaron (14) Ethän Tee Niin / Lankaan(7", Single) Sonet T 6592 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
T 6590 Aaron (14) - Saanhan Olla Hän / Prinsessa -65 album art Aaron (14) Saanhan Olla Hän / Prinsessa -65(7", Single) Sonet T 6590 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
KS 970 Aaron (14) - Lämmin Ajatus / Kun Rakastaa album art Aaron (14) / Matti Asla Aaron (14) / Matti Asla - Lämmin Ajatus / Kun Rakastaa(7", Single) Scandia KS 970 Finland 1978 Sell This Version