R. Craig

R. Craig

Real Name:
Reginald Craig
Variations:
[a7580]

Artist

R. Craig Discography Tracks

Albums

cdsw001 R. Craig Moods Of Electronica(CD, Album) Solo Work cdsw001 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R. Craig Electronic Array Solo Work US 1999 Sell This Version
R. Craig Moods Of Electronica Solo Work US 2001 Sell This Version
SW004-1 R. Craig Detroit Born(12", EP, Ltd, Blu) Solo Work SW004-1 US 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit