Tom Erich

Tom Erich

Real Name:
Antonius Erich
Profile:
Pianist, band leader, songwriter and producer, born 26 May 1911 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, died 23 August 1978 in Blaricum, Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a758129]

Artist

Tom Erich Discography Tracks

Albums

79018 Tom Erich Oud En Nieuw Van Alles Wat(LP) Dureco Benelux 79018 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
333.012 Tom Erich Van Oud En Nieuw Van Alles Wat(LP) Omega (2) 333.012 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
P 10096 R Tom Erich Tom Erich's Dance Parade(10") Philips P 10096 R Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
INTPS 59034 Tom Erich Tom Erich's muzikaal onthaal(LP, Album) Basart Europhon INTPS 59034 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
CA 25-G, CA 25-Y 218 Tom Erich Tom Erich Piano Met Ritmische Begeleiding(LP) Capri, Capri CA 25-G, CA 25-Y 218 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
10-25187-6 Tom Erich Speelt "Oud En Nieuw Van Alles Wat"(LP) BASF 10-25187-6 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

M 33022 Eddy Christiani met koor en orkest* o.l.v. Tom Erich Eddy Christiani met koor en orkest* o.l.v. Tom Erich - Hiep Hiep Hoera ..... !(Shellac, 10") Decca M 33022 Netherlands 1950 Sell This Version
422 020 PE Tom Erich And Sandor Vidak* Tom Erich And Sandor Vidak* - In Strict Dance Tempo(7", EP) Philips 422 020 PE Netherlands 1955 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit