Bigas Luna

Bigas Luna

Real Name:
Juan José Bigas Luna
Profile:
Spanish film director, born 19 March 1946 in Barcelona, Spain, died 6 April 2013 in La Riera de Gaià, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a758270]

Artist

Bigas Luna Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Bambola Sul Fiume (as and 2 more… Various - Alleluja - Pressing° All Stars(CD, Comp, Promo) Pressing none Italy Unknown Sell This Version