Vicente

Real Name:
Vincenzo Capuano
Profile:
Italian House/Tech House DJ and producer born 28 February 1986 in Milan.

Not to be confused with Belgian Electro/Disco/House producer Vicente (4).
Sites:
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

ALV 97-171 Vicente - Casa Simples, Com Varanda	 album art Vicente Casa Simples, Com Varanda (7", Single) Alvorada ALV 97-171 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
11.10.081 Vicente - Hino de Felgueiras album art Vicente Hino de Felgueiras(7", Single) Vidisco 11.10.081 Portugal 1992 Sell This Version
EYR009 Vicente - Bazaar EP album art Belfie & Toche Meets Vicente Belfie & Toche Meets Vicente - Bazaar EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Express Yourself Recordings EYR009 Italy 2010

Videos (11) Edit