Moleculez

Real Name:
Bartosz Poljancewicz
Profile:
Moleculez is a Hamburg based Doomcore and Hardcore Techno producer of Polish origin. He has been constantly releasing records since 2001 on several big and not so big labels all over Europe. He's also the owner of The Devil's Brood, an Industrial Hardcore label, and co-owner of audioVoid Recordings, a Doomcore label.
Over the years Moleculez has played live at parties in various european countries as well as in the USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Moleculez

Singles & EPs

KS 333 Moleculez - Devil's Brood album art Moleculez Devil's Brood Ks KS 333 France 2001 Sell This Version
EPK 017 Moleculez - The Brood album art Moleculez The Brood Epileptik Productions EPK 017 France 2002 Sell This Version
Disturbance 04 Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Disturbance Records (UK) Disturbance 04 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Brood1 Moleculez - The Brood album art Moleculez The Brood(12") The Devils Brood Brood1 UK 2002 Sell This Version
NRTX 12 Moleculez - Polluted Beats EP album art Moleculez Polluted Beats EP (EP) Neurotoxic NRTX 12 France 2003 Sell This Version
CURSE4 Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Curse Records CURSE4 France 2003 Sell This Version
CURSE3 Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Curse Records CURSE3 France 2003 Sell This Version
Brood2 Moleculez - Evil Elektroniqz album art Moleculez Evil Elektroniqz(12") The Devils Brood Brood2 UK 2003 Sell This Version
T3RDM0055 Moleculez - Machine Breakdown album art Moleculez Machine Breakdown The Third Movement T3RDM0055 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
STRIKE36 Moleculez - Children Of The Cortex album art Moleculez Children Of The Cortex Strike Records STRIKE36 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
NRTX 17 Moleculez - Robots EP album art Moleculez Robots EP (EP) Neurotoxic NRTX 17 France 2004 Sell This Version
PKGRX 06 Moleculez - Mind Pollution / Orphaned Land (Remixes) album art Moleculez / Goetia & Venom (2) Moleculez / Goetia & Venom (2) - Mind Pollution / Orphaned Land (Remixes) Psychik Genocide PKGRX 06 France 2005 Sell This Version
NORD08 Moleculez - Nordcore 8 album art DJ Stahlin / Moleculez DJ Stahlin / Moleculez - Nordcore 8 Nordcore Records NORD08 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISR 59, ISR 059 Moleculez - Demolition album art Moleculez Demolition Industrial Strength Records ISR 59, ISR 059 US 2005 Sell This Version
Deathchant -7 Moleculez - Drumbleed album art Moleculez Drumbleed (EP) Deathchant Deathchant -7 UK 2005 Sell This Version
BUV 05 Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez Untitled Born Ultraviolent BUV 05 France 2005 Sell This Version
KS DIV K 000 Moleculez - NGN The Engine album art Moleculez NGN The Engine Ks KS DIV K 000 France 2005 Sell This Version
PRV005 Moleculez - Lucifer's Infernal Empire At Midnight EP album art Moleculez Lucifer's Infernal Empire At Midnight EP(12", EP, Ltd) Phuture Rave Recordings PRV005 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Brood5 Moleculez - Doomseeker album art Moleculez Doomseeker(12") The Devils Brood Brood5 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Meta4 G Moleculez - Mekanikal Mayhem album art Moleculez Mekanikal Mayhem Meta4 Meta4 G Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
SQUADRON003 Moleculez - Worm Squadron album art Moleculez And Leeloo Moleculez And Leeloo - Worm Squadron Squadron SQUADRON003 France 2006 Sell This Version
VIOLENT15 Moleculez - Head Grind E.P. album art Moleculez Head Grind E.P.(12", EP, Pic) Violent Recordings VIOLENT15 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
NOIS003 Moleculez - Species album art Moleculez Species(12") Noistorm NOIS003 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
SAD002 Moleculez - Untitled album art Moleculez vs Sarin Assault Moleculez vs Sarin Assault - Untitled Sadistic SAD002 US 2007 Sell This Version
ooc 05 Moleculez - Tripped Molecules In Action ! album art Tripped vrs Moleculez Tripped vrs Moleculez - Tripped Molecules In Action ! Out Of Control ooc 05 France 2007 Sell This Version