Lââm

Lââm

Real Name:
Lamia
Profile:
French singer of Tunisian descent, born 1 September 1971 in Paris, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lââm
[a758944]

Artist

Lââm Discography Tracks

Albums

Lââm Persévérance (Album) Heben Music, Odeon Records (2) Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Lââm Une Vie Ne Suffit Pas (Album) Heben Music France 2001 Sell This Version
Lââm Face À Face (Album) Heben Music, Capitol Music, Heben Music, Capitol Music Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Lââm Lââm (Album) Heben Music, RCA, BMG France France 2004 Sell This Version
Lââm Pour Être Libre (Album) Heben Music, RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2005 Sell This Version
Lââm Le Sang Chaud (Album) Heben Music, RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2006 Sell This Version
83451226220 Lââm Au Cœur Des Hommes(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL + Dlx) Heben Music 83451226220 France 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lââm Chanter Pour Ceux Qui Sont Loin De Chez Eux (Maxi, Single) Heben Music Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321561252 Lââm J'Ai Le Feeling Pour Toi(CD, Single) BMG France 74321561252 France 1998 Sell This Version
Lââm Les Enfants De L'An 2000 (Single) Heben Music, Heben Music France 1999 Sell This Version
Lââm Jamais Loin De Toi (Single, Maxi) Heben Music Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 86547 2 2 Lââm Assez ! (Modern Cinderella)(CD, Single, Car) Heben Music, Odéon Label Group, DLA 7243 8 86547 2 2 France 1999 Sell This Version
7243 887 917 2 4 Lââm Massaï(CD, Single) Odeon Records (2) 7243 887 917 2 4 France 1999 Sell This Version
Anggun, Patrick Bruel, Stephan Eicher, Faudel, Peter Gabriel, Lââm, Lokua Kanza, Youssou N'Dour, Nourith, Axelle Red, Zucchero Anggun, Patrick Bruel, Stephan Eicher, Faudel, Peter Gabriel, Lââm, Lokua Kanza, Youssou N'Dour, Nourith, Axelle Red, Zucchero - Qui Sait ? (Single) BMG France France 2000 Sell This Version
8573 84845-5 Bambi Cruz Featuring Lââm Bambi Cruz Featuring Lââm - Quelles Différences(CD, Single, Car) EastWest, Sentinel Nord 8573 84845-5 France 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 88587 2 4 Lââm Face À Face(CD, Single) EMI Music France 7243 8 88587 2 4 France 2000 Sell This Version
Lââm Que L'amour Nous Garde (Single) Heben Music France 2001 Sell This Version
Lââm De Ton Indifférence (Single) Heben Music France 2001 Sell This Version
Lââm & Frank Sherbourne Lââm & Frank Sherbourne - Un Monde à Nous (Single) Enzo Products France 2002 Sell This Version
997421 Lââm & Jay (57) Lââm & Jay (57) - Je L'Aime En Secret(CD, Single, Car) Pomme Music, Enzo Products 997421 France 2002 Sell This Version
82876643572 Lââm Tu Es D'Un Chemin(CD, Single, Promo) Heben Music 82876643572 France 2004 Sell This Version
82876608362 Lāām* On Pardonne(CD, Single, Promo) Heben Music, RCA 82876608362 France 2004 Sell This Version
82876695762 Lââm Petite Soeur(CD, Single, Enh) Heben Music, RCA Arista 82876695762 France 2005 Sell This Version
Lââm Pour Etre Libre (Single) Heben Music, RCA Music Group France 2005 Sell This Version
Lââm Featuring Princess Aniès Lââm Featuring Princess Aniès - Le Sang Chaud (Single, Maxi) Heben Music France 2006 Sell This Version