Andreas

Real Name:
Andreas Diesen
Profile:
Born November 20, 1945 // Norwegian actor, writer and TV host.
Variations:
GN 1592 Grethe* Og Andreas* Med Willy Andresens Kvintett Grethe* Og Andreas* Med Willy Andresens Kvintett - Mammas Sko, Pappas Hatt / Hysj-Hysj(Shellac, 10") Columbia GN 1592 Norway 1957 Sell This Version