S. Carmiggelt

Real Name:
Simon Johannes Carmiggelt
Profile:
Dutch writer and columnist, born October 7, 1913 in Den Haag (The Hague), died November 30, 1987 in Amsterdam.
Variations:
All | Simon Carmiggelt | Viewing S. Carmiggelt

Albums

CBS 88214 Simon Carmiggelt - Ze Doen Maar album art S. Carmiggelt* Ze Doen Maar(2xLP, Album) CBS CBS 88214 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
9199 815 Simon Carmiggelt - Tony Van Verre Ontmoet Simon Carmiggelt album art Tony van Verre Ontmoet Simon Carmiggelt Tony van Verre Ontmoet Simon Carmiggelt - Tony Van Verre Ontmoet Simon Carmiggelt(LP) Philips 9199 815 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
6410 160 Simon Carmiggelt - Simon Carmiggelt Leest Uit Zijn Bundel 'De Rest Van Je Leven' album art Simon Carmiggelt Simon Carmiggelt Leest Uit Zijn Bundel 'De Rest Van Je Leven'(LP) Philips 6410 160 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Simon Carmiggelt - Ik Lieg De Waarheid (De Beste Kronkels) album art S. Carmiggelt* Ik Lieg De Waarheid (De Beste Kronkels)(CD, Comp) De Arbeiderspers none Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version