Olivia Rodrigo

Real Name:
Olivia Isabel Rodrigo
Profile:
American actress and singer, born February 20, 2003 in Temecula, CA, USA.
She signed to Interscope and Geffen Records in 2020, and released her debut single "Drivers License" in January 2021, which reached number one in several countries worldwide, including the United States.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

060243807741 Sour — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Sour (Album) Geffen Records 060243807741 Argentina 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Bizaardvark (Music From The TV Series) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo & Madison Hu Olivia Rodrigo & Madison Hu - Bizaardvark (Music From The TV Series)(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Let It Glow (From “Frozen Northern Lights”) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Let It Glow (From “Frozen Northern Lights”)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none All I Want  (From Olivia Rodrigo All I Want (From "High School Musical: The Musical: The Series") (Single) Walt Disney Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none I Think I Kinda, You Know - Just For A Moment Mashup (From “High School Musical: The Series”) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo & Joshua Bassett Olivia Rodrigo & Joshua Bassett - I Think I Kinda, You Know - Just For A Moment Mashup (From “High School Musical: The Series”)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0602435848211 Drivers License — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Drivers License (Single) Geffen Records 0602435848211 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Deja Vu — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Deja Vu(File, AAC, Single, 256) Geffen Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none YAC Alma Mater (From “High School Musical: The Musical: The Series” Season 2 Soundtrack) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo YAC Alma Mater (From “High School Musical: The Musical: The Series” Season 2 Soundtrack)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Even When / The Best Part (From “High School Musical: The Musical The Series”) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo & Joshua Bassett Olivia Rodrigo & Joshua Bassett - Even When / The Best Part (From “High School Musical: The Musical The Series”)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Granted (From “High School Musical: The Musical: The Series” Season 2 Soundtrack) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Granted (From “High School Musical: The Musical: The Series” Season 2 Soundtrack)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Best Part (From High School Musical: The Musical: The Series” Soundtrack) — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo The Best Part (From High School Musical: The Musical: The Series” Soundtrack)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Rose Song — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo The Rose Song(File, AAC, Single, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B0034592-01 Singles 4 You — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Singles 4 You(12", Single, Ltd, Aqu) Geffen Records B0034592-01 US 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Good 4 U — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Good 4 U(File, AAC, Single, 256) Interscope Records, Geffen Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Best Of High School Musical: The Musical: The Series — Olivia Rodrigo Olivia Rodrigo Best Of High School Musical: The Musical: The Series(15xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) UMG Recordings, Inc. none 2021