Suzanne Cox

Suzanne Cox

Real Name:
Suzanne Ratcliff (née Cox)
Profile:
Suzanne Cox (born June 5, 1967) is an American mandolinist and vocalist. A member of The Cox Family.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a759301]

Artist

Suzanne Cox Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various I'd Rather Have Jesus Various - Amazing Grace (A Country Salute To Gospel) (Comp) Sparrow Records, Sparrow Records USA & Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Various Jewels Various - O Sister 2 (A Women's Bluegrass Collection) (Comp) Rounder Records US 2002 Sell This Version