NILETTO

Real Name:
Данил Прытков
Profile:
russian singer, dancer, born october 1st, 1992, located in Yekaterinburg
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | NILETTO

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Хентай — NILETTO NILETTO Хентай(7xFile, AAC, Album) Soyuz Music none Russia 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Голос черновиков — NILETTO NILETTO Голос черновиков(7xFile, AAC, Album) Zion Music none Russia 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Дети элиты — NILETTO NILETTO x Slimus NILETTO x Slimus - Дети элиты(File, AAC, Single) Azimutzvuk none Russia 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Любимка (Lavrushkin & Xeigen Remix) — NILETTO NILETTO Любимка (Lavrushkin & Xeigen Remix)(2xFile, AAC, Single) Zion Music none Russia 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Любимка — NILETTO NILETTO Любимка(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Zion Music, NILETTO none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fly 2 — NILETTO Zivert (2) x NILETTO Zivert (2) x NILETTO - Fly 2 (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство, Zion Music none Russia 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Если тебе будет грустно — NILETTO Rauf & Faik, NILETTO Rauf & Faik, NILETTO - Если тебе будет грустно(File, AAC, Single) Zion Music none Russia 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Молодым — NILETTO NILETTO Молодым(File, AAC, Single, 256) Zion Music, NILETTO none Russia 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Краш — NILETTO Клава Кока x NILETTO Клава Кока x NILETTO - Краш(File, AAC, Single) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ты Такая Красивая — NILETTO NILETTO Ты Такая Красивая(File, AAC, Single, 256) Zion Music, NILETTO none 2020