Barbara Padron Hernandez

Real Name:
Barbara Padrón Hernandez
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born in 1981 in Pinar del Rio, Cuba.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Barbara Padron Hernandez Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PULVER 009-2 Barbara Padron Hernandez - Tócame album art Dublex Inc. Feat. Barbara Padron Hernandez Dublex Inc. Feat. Barbara Padron Hernandez - Tócame(CD, Maxi) Pulver Records PULVER 009-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version