牛得草

Real Name:
牛俊国
Profile:
Chinese Henan opera actor, born in Kaifeng, Henan, China in 1933. He died on May 30, 1998 in Zhengzhou, Henan, China.
[a7600704]

Artist

Compilations

BD-30 牛得草 - 中央电视台一九八四年《春节联欢晚会》节目选编 (实况) (一) album art Various 迎春曲 (豫剧清唱) Various - 中央电视台一九八四年《春节联欢晚会》节目选编 (实况) (一)(Cass, Comp, Mono) 中国唱片 BD-30 China 1984 Sell This Version