Michael Brown (10)

Michael Brown (10)

Real Name:
Michael David Lookofsky
Profile:
Michael Brown (born April 25, 1949, New York City, New York, USA – died March 19, 2015) was an American keyboardist-songwriter. He was a member and principal songwriter of pop group The Left Banke. Son of jazz violinist Harry Lookofsky.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a760109]

Artist

Michael Brown (10) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KA 563 Michael Brown (10) Circles(7", Promo) Kama Sutra KA 563 US 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit