Леонид Фёдоров

Real Name:
Леонид Валентинович Фёдоров
Profile:
Born January 8, 1963 in Leningrad, USSR. Russian guitar player, singer, songwriter, arranger.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MAN 057 Леонид Фёдоров - Четыресполовинойтонны album art Леонид Фёдоров Четыресполовинойтонны (Album) Manchester Files MAN 057 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
CDMAN 049-00, CDMAN049-00 Леонид Фёдоров - Зимы Не Будет album art Федоров*, Волков*, Курашов* Федоров*, Волков*, Курашов* - Зимы Не Будет (Album) Manchester Files, Manchester Files CDMAN 049-00, CDMAN049-00 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
U 0001 Леонид Фёдоров - Анабэна album art Леонид Фёдоров Анабэна (Album) Ulitka Records U 0001 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
GEO 001 CD Леонид Фёдоров - Лиловый День album art Леонид Фёдоров Лиловый День (Album) Геометрия GEO 001 CD Russia 2003 Sell This Version
U 004 Леонид Фёдоров - Горы И Реки album art Волохонский* / Федоров* / Озерский* / Волошин* Волохонский* / Федоров* / Озерский* / Волошин* - Горы И Реки(CD, Album, Dig) Ulitka Records U 004 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
U 003 Леонид Фёдоров - Джойс album art Анри Волохонский / Владимир Волков / Леонид Фёдоров Анри Волохонский / Владимир Волков / Леонид Фёдоров - Джойс(CD, Album, Dig) Ulitka Records U 003 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
U 005 Леонид Фёдоров - Таял album art Леонид Федоров* / Владимир Волков Леонид Федоров* / Владимир Волков - Таял (Album) Ulitka Records U 005 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
U 006 Леонид Фёдоров - Безондерс = Besonders album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков - Безондерс = Besonders (Album) Ulitka Records U 006 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
U 007 Леонид Фёдоров - Красота album art Леонид Фёдоров / Владимир Волков Леонид Фёдоров / Владимир Волков - Красота(CD, Album, Dig) Ulitka Records U 007 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
U 009 Леонид Фёдоров - Романсы = Romansy album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков - Романсы = Romansy (Album) Ulitka Records U 009 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
U 011 Леонид Фёдоров - Душеполезные Песни На Каждый День album art А. Котов*, С. Старостин* / В. Волков*, Л. Фёдоров* А. Котов*, С. Старостин* / В. Волков*, Л. Фёдоров* - Душеполезные Песни На Каждый День (Album) Ulitka Records U 011 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
U 013 Леонид Фёдоров - Сноп Снов = Snop Snov album art Анри Волохонский | Алексей Хвостенко | Леонид Федоров* | Владимир Волков Анри Волохонский | Алексей Хвостенко | Леонид Федоров* | Владимир Волков - Сноп Снов = Snop Snov(CD, Album, Dig) Ulitka Records U 013 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
U 015 Леонид Фёдоров - Волны album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков - Волны(CD, Album, Dig) Ulitka Records U 015 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
U 016 Леонид Фёдоров - РазинРимИЛев album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков, Джон Медески*, Марк Рибо* Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков, Джон Медески*, Марк Рибо* - РазинРимИЛев (Album) Ulitka Records U 016 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
U 020 Леонид Фёдоров - Весна album art Леонид Фёдоров Весна(CD, Album) Ulitka Records U 020 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
U 020, GEO 058 CD Леонид Фёдоров - Если Его Нет album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков - Если Его Нет(CD, Album) Ulitka Records, Геометрия U 020, GEO 058 CD Russia 2013 Sell This Version
U 023 Леонид Фёдоров - Мотыльки album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков - Мотыльки(CD, Album) Ulitka Records U 023 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
U 024 Леонид Фёдоров - Элегия album art Леонид Фёдоров / Владимир Мартынов* / Владимир Волков / Татьяна Гринденко* / Ансамбль "Opus Posth"* Леонид Фёдоров / Владимир Мартынов* / Владимир Волков / Татьяна Гринденко* / Ансамбль "Opus Posth"* - Элегия(CD, Album) Ulitka Records U 024 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
U 029 Леонид Фёдоров - Псалмы album art Леонид Фёдоров Псалмы(CD, Album) Ulitka Records U 029 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
U 027 Леонид Фёдоров - Гроза album art Фёдоров* / Волков* Фёдоров* / Волков* - Гроза(CD, Album) Ulitka Records U 027 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Леонид Фёдоров - Введенский album art Леонид Фёдоров Введенский(CD, Single, Promo) Emergency Exit Records none Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

RMG 1424 MP3 Леонид Фёдоров - MP3 Коллекция album art Леонид Фёдоров MP3 Коллекция (Comp) RMG Records RMG 1424 MP3 Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Videos

В 228 Леонид Фёдоров - Зима (2004) album art Леонид Фёдоров Зима (2004)(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Отделение ВЫХОД В 228 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
AUM 032 DVD Леонид Фёдоров - Концерт В Театре Гиватаим album art Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков, Владимир Мартынов*, Татьяна Гринденко*, Вячеслав Ганелин* Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков, Владимир Мартынов*, Татьяна Гринденко*, Вячеслав Ганелин* - Концерт В Театре Гиватаим(DVD-V, PAL) Auris Media AUM 032 DVD Russia 2011 Sell This Version
U 019, В 319 Леонид Фёдоров - РазинРимИЛев В Главclub 12/03/2010 album art Федоров*, Волков*, Медески*, Рибо*, Смит* Федоров*, Волков*, Медески*, Рибо*, Смит* - РазинРимИЛев В Главclub 12/03/2010(DVD-V, PAL) Ulitka Records, Отделение ВЫХОД U 019, В 319 Russia 2012 Sell This Version