Ilhan Mimaroglu

Real Name:
İlhan Kemaleddin Mimaroǧlu
Profile:
Turkish musician and composer (born 11 March 1926 in Istanbul, Turkey - died 17 July 2012 in New York City, NY, USA). He also worked as a producer for Atlantic.
Sites:
Variations: