Arlette Zola

Arlette Zola

Real Name:
Arlette Jaquet
Profile:
born April 29, 1949 in Fribourg, Switzerland
Sites:
Variations:

Arlette Zola Discography Tracks

Albums

LPO 32 535 Arlette Zola Arlette Zola(LP, Album) Disc'Az LPO 32 535 France 1967 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Arlette Zola (Album) Concert Hall, Concert Hall Europe 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP 17-527 Arlette Zola Un Peu D'amour / Restons Copains(7", EP) Liberia EP 17-527 Switzerland 1965 Sell This Version
AZ 10 282 Arlette Zola Elles Sont Coquines / Les Nomades De L'Amour(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 10 282 France 1966 Sell This Version
EP 1 067, AZ EP 1067 Arlette Zola Elles Sont Coquines (7", EP) Disc'Az, Disc'Az EP 1 067, AZ EP 1067 France 1966 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Je N’aime Que Vous / Patati…Patata / Je N’oublie Pas / Tu M’as Dit Je T’aime (EP) Disc'AZ Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Deux Garçons Pour Une Fille / Mathématique Élémentaire / Le Marin Et La Sirène / Je Ne Suis Plus Une Enfant (EP) Disc'Az France 1967 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Je N’aime Que Vous / Patati… Patata (Single) Disc'AZ France 1967 Sell This Version
AZ 10 301 Arlette Zola Accompagnée Par Bernard Kesslair Et Son Orchestre Arlette Zola Accompagnée Par Bernard Kesslair Et Son Orchestre - Deux Garçons Pour Une Fille / Le Marin Et La Sirène(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 10 301 France 1967 Sell This Version
AZ 10330 Arlette Zola Je N’oublie Pas / Tu M'as Dit Je T'aime(7", Single) Disc'AZ AZ 10330 France 1967 Sell This Version
AZ 4363 Arlette Zola Deux Garcons Pour Une Fille / Je Ne Suis Plus Une Enfant(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 4363 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
AZ 10 318 Arlette Zola / Norman Maine Et Son Orchestre Arlette Zola / Norman Maine Et Son Orchestre - Lula Lula / Pernod Star(7", Single, Jukebox) Disc'Az AZ 10 318 France 1967 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Comme un Moineau (Single) Disc'Az, Hit-Ton Schallplatten Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Alors Je Sais / Toutank-Hamon (Single) Disc'Az, Hit-Ton Schallplatten Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Au Douzième coup (Single) Disc'Az Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Arlette Zola Comme C' Est Beau L' Amour (EP) Disc'AZ Germany 1968 Sell This Version
AZ 4450 Arlette Zola M'sieur Piccolo / Les Chemins De L'été(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 4450 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
AZEP 1218, AZ EP 1218 Arlette Zola Comme Un Moineau(7", EP) Disc'Az, Disc'Az AZEP 1218, AZ EP 1218 France 1968 Sell This Version
HT 300190 Arlette Zola Treu Sein Ist Garnicht Schwer(7", Single) Hit-Ton Schallplatten, Disc'Az HT 300190 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
DV 14804 Arlette Zola Heute Schlägt Das Glück Für Mich Zu (Piccolo Man)(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14804 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
AZ 10366 Arlette Zola Blanche Neige(7", Single) Disc'AZ AZ 10366 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
J 20442x45 Antoine (2) / Arlette Zola Antoine (2) / Arlette Zola - Buongiorno, Ciao! / 500 Souvenirs(7", Promo) Disques Vogue J 20442x45 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
EP 1231, EP 1 231 Arlette Zola C'Est Toute La Terre / M'Sieur Piccolo / Embrassons-Nous / Les Chemins De L'été(7", EP) Disc'AZ, Disc'Az EP 1231, EP 1 231 France 1968 Sell This Version
AZ 10367 Arlette Zola Comme C'est Beau L'Amour(7") Disc'Az AZ 10367 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
V. 45-1630 Arlette Zola La Marchande De Bonbons(7", Single) Disques Vogue V. 45-1630 France 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit