Антон Нифантьев

Real Name:
Антон Владимирович Нифантьев
Profile:
Bassist, backing vocalist from Чайф from 1986 to 1990 and from 1992 to end of 1995. Born: September 19, 1964
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Антон Нифантьев Discography Tracks

Vocals

Антон Нифантьев - Не Беда album art Чайф Чайф - Не Беда (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Дети Гор album art Чайф = Chaif* Чайф = Chaif* - Дети Гор (Album) Feelee, Feelee Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Оранжевое Настроение album art Чайф Чайф - Оранжевое Настроение (Album) Feelee Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Концерт album art Чайф Чайф - Концерт (Album) Feelee, Видеосервис Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Оранжевое Настроение-II album art Чайф Чайф - Оранжевое Настроение-II (Album) Feelee Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Дерьмонтин album art Чайф Чайф - Дерьмонтин (Album) Alba (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Дуля С Маком album art Чайф Чайф - Дуля С Маком (Album) ALBA (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Симпатии album art Чайф Каждую Ночь (as А. Нифантьев) Чайф - Симпатии (Album) Real Records Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Пусть Все Будет Так, Как Ты Захочешь album art Чайф Чайф - Пусть Все Будет Так, Как Ты Захочешь (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Антон Нифантьев - Не Беда album art Чайф Чайф - Не Беда (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Дети Гор album art Чайф = Chaif* Чайф = Chaif* - Дети Гор (Album) Feelee, Feelee Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Оранжевое Настроение album art Чайф Чайф - Оранжевое Настроение (Album) Feelee Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Пусть Все Будет Так, Как Ты Захочешь album art Чайф Чайф - Пусть Все Будет Так, Как Ты Захочешь (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Концерт album art Чайф Чайф - Концерт (Album) Feelee, Видеосервис Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Оранжевое Настроение-II album art Чайф Чайф - Оранжевое Настроение-II (Album) Feelee Russia 1996 Sell This Version
CD90012 Антон Нифантьев - Бритва album art Инсаров Инсаров - Бритва(CD, Album) Compact Disk Co. CD90012 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Дуля С Маком album art Чайф Чайф - Дуля С Маком (Album) ALBA (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Дерьмонтин album art Чайф Чайф - Дерьмонтин (Album) Alba (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
none Антон Нифантьев - Гитарный клуб album art Владимир Коровин Владимир Коровин - Гитарный клуб(CD, Album) Компакт Диск none Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Nautilus Pompilius: Cover Versions. Отчёт 1983-1993 album art Various Песня В Защиту Женщин Various - Nautilus Pompilius: Cover Versions. Отчёт 1983-1993 (Album) Moroz Records Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - Симпатии album art Чайф Каждую Ночь (as А. Нифантьев) and 2 more… Чайф - Симпатии (Album) Real Records Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Антон Нифантьев - 25 Лет Выдержки album art Чайф Не Дай Мне Повод and 13 more… Чайф - 25 Лет Выдержки (Comp) Мистерия Звука Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Антон Нифантьев - Концерт album art Чайф Антипаровозная (as Нифантьев) Чайф - Концерт (Album) Feelee, Видеосервис Russia 1995 Sell This Version
CD90012 Антон Нифантьев - Бритва album art Инсаров Инсаров - Бритва(CD, Album) Compact Disk Co. CD90012 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 07/03 Антон Нифантьев - Старый Новый Рок 2003. Второй Диск album art Various 10 Стволов (as А. Нифантьев) Various - Старый Новый Рок 2003. Второй Диск(CD, Comp, M/Print) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 07/03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version