Gia Farrell

Real Name:
Jeannie Marie Bocchicchio
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 9 February 1989 in Suffern, New York, U.S.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Gia Farrell - Hit Me Up album art Gia Farrell Hit Me Up (Single) Warner Sunset Records, Atlantic, Warner Sunset Records, Atlantic Europe 2006 Sell This Version
B074G4FP32 Gia Farrell - Love Is Gone - Single album art Gia Farrell Love Is Gone - Single(File, MP3, Single) New Gold Empire B074G4FP32 US 2017
B01MR8FEJV Gia Farrell - Original Sin album art Gia Farrell Original Sin(File, MP3, Single) New Gold Empire B01MR8FEJV US 2017

Videos (20) Edit