Max Frisch

Real Name:
Max Rudolf Frisch
Profile:
Swiss architect and novelist.

He was born 15 May 1911 in Zürich, Switzerland and died 4 April 1991 in Zürich, Switzerland.
Sites:

Max Frisch Discography Tracks

Albums

Max Frisch - Andorra album art Max Frisch Andorra Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1961 Sell This Version
2571 014 Max Frisch - Mein Name Sei Gantenbein album art Max Frisch Mein Name Sei Gantenbein(LP) Heliodor Bibliothek 2571 014 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
43 062 Max Frisch Mein Name Sei Gantenbein(LP, Mono) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 43 062 Germany 1964 Sell This Version