Sigmund Freud

Real Name:
Sigismund Schlomo Freud
Profile:
The father of psychoanalysis.
Born: May 6, 1856, Freiberg, Moravia, Austrian Empire (today Příbor, Czech Republic).
Died: September 23, 1939, London, England, UK.
Grandfather of Lucian Freud.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Sigmund Freud - Un Souvenir D'Enfance De Léonard De Vinci album art Sigmund Freud, Daniel Mesguich Sigmund Freud, Daniel Mesguich - Un Souvenir D'Enfance De Léonard De Vinci(2xCD) Des Femmes none France 1987 Sell This Version
SPR 3248 Sigmund Freud - Briefe Und Selbstzeugnise album art Sigmund Freud Briefe Und Selbstzeugnise(LP, Album + LP, S/Sided) Preiser Records SPR 3248 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
30 DNL 1/12 Sigmund Freud - Intégral Des Quinze Émissions De RTL album art Freud* Intégral Des Quinze Émissions De RTL(6xLP, Album + Box) RTL Luxembourg 30 DNL 1/12 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

ISBN-10: 3899408489, ISBN-13: 978-3899408485 Sigmund Freud - Entdeckungen auf der Couch - Die Höredition album art Sigmund Freud Entdeckungen auf der Couch - Die Höredition(11xCD, Comp + Box, S/Edition) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN-10: 3899408489, ISBN-13: 978-3899408485 Germany 2006 Sell This Version