Konstantin Petrosian

Konstantin Petrosian

Real Name:
Կոնստանտին Պետրոսյան
Profile:
Konstantin Petrossian (Armenian: Կոնստանտին Պետրոսյան; Russian: Константин Петросян; born 12 August 1946 in Yerevan, Armenia) is a composer, pianist and conductor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a761212]

Artist

Konstantin Petrosian Discography Tracks

Albums

Константин Петросян* Концерт Для Голоса С Оркестром Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

С62-11845, С62-11846 Константин Петросян* Песни Константина Петросяна(7") Мелодия, Мелодия С62-11845, С62-11846 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit