Legalize

Real Name:
Андрей Владимирович Меньшиков
Profile:
Born: 30 June 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Legalize Discography Tracks

Albums

Legalize - Провокация album art Лигалайз* + П13* Лигалайз* + П13* - Провокация (Album) D&D Music, Альфа Рекордз Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Legalize - Короли Андеграунда album art D.O.B.* / Сирджей* & Лигалайз* D.O.B.* / Сирджей* & Лигалайз* - Короли Андеграунда (Album) Альфа Рекордз Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Legalize - Remix Album album art Лигалайз* + П-13* Лигалайз* + П-13* - Remix Album (Album) Альфа Рекордз Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Legalize - XL album art Лигалайз* XL (Album) Монолит Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Legalize - Best Russian (The Mixtape) album art Лига'Лайз* Best Russian (The Mixtape)(50xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2011
none Legalize - Живой album art Лигалайз* Живой(19xFile, AAC, Album, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016

Singles & EPs

none Legalize - Моя Москва! album art Лига'Лайз* Моя Москва!(CDr, Maxi, Dig) Not On Label none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Legalize - Одна Любовь album art 5 Плюх Feat. Avatar Young Blaze / Legalize / Смоки Мо / Mezza Morta 5 Плюх Feat. Avatar Young Blaze / Legalize / Смоки Мо / Mezza Morta - Одна Любовь(File, Single) 3 Рим none Russia 2010
none Legalize - Любовь в каждом мгновении (Remixes) album art Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* - Любовь в каждом мгновении (Remixes)(7xFile, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Legalize - Любовь в Каждом Мгновении album art Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* - Любовь в Каждом Мгновении(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014
Legalize - Караван album art Лигалайз* Караван (Single, Maxi) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2015
none Legalize - Карма album art Лигалайз* Карма(File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Legalize - Fight! album art Лига'Лайз* Feat Onyx Лига'Лайз* Feat Onyx - Fight!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Russia 2015
none Legalize - Укрою album art Лигалайз* Укрою(File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016
none Legalize - Неприкасаемые album art Burito & Лигалайз* Burito & Лигалайз* - Неприкасаемые(File, MP3, Single, 320) Velvet Music none Russia 2017
none Legalize - Ещё Один День album art Filatov & Karas Vs. Лига'лайз* Filatov & Karas Vs. Лига'лайз* - Ещё Один День(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Russia none Russia 2017

Videos

МТ 715391-143-4 Legalize - Liga DVD Vol.1 album art Лига'Лайз* Liga DVD Vol.1(DVD-V, PAL) Монолит МТ 715391-143-4 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit